Selecione seu estado e veja a filial mais perto de você.

Alvorada

Rua Assembleia, 17 – Complexo do Alemão
Dirigente: Pr. Raimundo Bispo

Arará

Rua Leopoldo Bulhões, 304/07
Comunidade Vale do Arará – Benfica
Dirigente: Pb. Wilson Costa.

Barra da Tijuca

Rua Prudência do Amaral, 80
Barra da Tijuca
Dirigente: Pr. Tárcis Junior

Beréia

Estr. Francisco Antônio Russo, 8
Engenheiro Pedreira
Dirigente: Ev. Ronaldo Góes

Betânia

Rua Pedro Avelino, 395 – Morro do Adeus
Bonsucesso
Dirigente: Pb. Gilmar Ferreira

Betel

Rua São Luiz, 33 – Nova Brasília
Dirigente: Pr. Luciano Domingos

Betesda

Rua Pedro Borges, 28 – Inhaúma
Dirigente: Pb. Roberto Feirreira

Campo Grande

Rua das Orquídeas, 54 – Inhoaíba
Dirigente: Pr. Jorge Felix

Carvalho da Justiça

Rua Machado Bittencourt, 582
Vila Margarida – Miguel Pereira
Dirigente: Pr. Aloísio Cordeiro

Ebenézer

Rua Gil Gafreé, 67 – Higienópolis
Dirigente: Pr. Paulo César

El Shadai

Rua Araújo Santos, 29
Morro do Chapadão – Costa Barros
Dirigente: Pb. Eli Resende

Filadélfia

Rua Álvaro de Miranda, 531 – Pilares
Dirigente: Pr. Levi Marques

Fonte da Vida

Estr. Adhemar Bebiano, 2228 – Inhaúma
Dirigente: Pr. Uzias Brito

Gileade

Rua Dezoito, 158 – Maré
Dirigente: Pb. Fábio Bastos

Jacarepaguá

Av. Geremário Dantas, 634 – Freguesia
Dirigente: Pr. Alex Soares

Lírio dos Vales

Rua José Alencar, 02 – Fazendinha
Complexo do Alemão
Dirigente: Pr. Paulo Santos

Monte Gerizim

Rua União, 20 – Palmeiras
Complexo do Alemão
Dirigente: Pb. Júnior Sales

Monte Hermon

Rua Espírito Santo, 14 – Matinha
Complexo do Alemão
Dirigente: Pb. Danilo Martins

Monte Moriá

Rua São João, 40 – Alvorada
Complexo do Alemão
Dirigente: Pb. Alcemir da Luz

Monte das Oliveiras

Rua São Domingos, 01 – Complexo do Alemão
Dirigente: Pr. Melquisedeque Fernandes

Monte Sinai

Rua Castro Tavares, 197a – Manguinhos
Dirigente: Pr. Edson de Jesus

Nova Canaã

Rua do Cruzeiro, 20 – Complexo do Alemão
Dirigente: Pr. Marcos da Luz

Nova Galiléia

Rua Ari Freitas, 67 – Comunidade da Galinha
Engenho da Rainha
Dirigente: Pb. Jorge Leite

Nova Jerusalém

Av. Pastor Martin Luther King Junior, 3451
Engenho da Rainha
Dirigente: Pr. Fábio Daniel

Peniel

Rua da Paz, 17 – Manguinhos
Dirigente: Pr. Jerônimo Pompeu

Poço de Jacó

Rua dos Coqueiros, 01
Complexo do Alemão
Dirigente: Pr. Oscar Patrício

Porta Formosa

Estr. Adhemar Bebiano, 1400 – Del Castilho
Dirigente: Pr. Marcos Sedecias

Recreio

Rua Senador Rui Carneiro, 270
Recreio dos Bandeirantes
Dirigente: Pr. Maurício Medeiros

Renascer

Rua da Liberdade, 27
Vila São Pedro – Bonsucesso
Dirigente: Pr. Davi Santos

Rosa de Saron

Rua Carlos Chagas, 95 – Manguinhos
Dirigente: Pr. Eliel Magalhães

Shalon

Rua H, Lote 4, Quadra 2
São José de Imbassaí – Maricá
Dirigente: Pb. Eliezer dos Santos

Vale da Alvorada

Rua Pará, 05 – Grota – Complexo do Alemão
Dirigente: Pb. Jorge de Oliveira

Vau de Jaboque

Rua Nova Maracá, 22 – Morro do Juramentinho
Thomaz Coelho
Dirigente: Dc. Aurélio Lima

Vila dos Pinheiros

Travessa da Vitória, 04 – Vila dos Pinheiros
Dirigente: Pb. Elenilson de Oliveira

El Shaday – Matriz

Av. Caetano Ruggieri, 2598
Pq. N. S. da Candelária – Itu
Pastor Regional: Pr. Gilson Martins

Monte Moriá

Rua Júpiter, 02
Jardim Novo Mundo -Itu
Dirigente: Pr. Mizael Oliósi

Shalon

Av. Dr. Adonis Castilho de Barros, 180
Jd. Adonis – Águas de St. Bárbara
Dirigente: Pr. Claudio Lopes da Silva

S. Sebastião do Maranhão

Centro da cidade de S. Sebastião do Maranhão
Dirigente: Pr. Jailson Egito

São Pedro Suacuí

Cidade de São Pedro Suaçuí
Dirigente: Pr. Luiz Carlos

Capitinga

Zona Rural de São Pedro Suaçuí
Dirigente: Pr. Rodrigo Resende

Sítio da Luz

Zona Rural de São Sebastião
do Maranhão.
Dirigente: Pr. José Ferreira

São Domingos

Zona Rural de São Sebastião
do Maranhão.
Dirigente: Ev. Geraldo Rocha

Mãe dos Homens

Zona Rural de São Sebastião
do Maranhão.
Dirigente: Pr. Francisco Paulo Braz e Andreia

Santa Luzia

Zona Rural de São Sebastião
do Maranhão.
Dirigente: Pb. Daniel Almeida

Limeira

Zona Rural de São Sebastião
do Maranhão.
Dirigente: Pb. Elias

Queiroz

Zona Rural de São Sebastião
do Maranhão.
Dirigente: Pb. Querley Reis

Grota Grande

Zona Rural de São Sebastião
do Maranhão.
Dirigente: Pb. Querley Reis

S. Antonio de Araújos

Zona Rural de São Sebastião
do Maranhão.
Dirigente: Pb. Alberis Paulino

Aldeia

Zona Rural de São Sebastião
do Maranhão.
Dirigente: Pb. Itamar Schimtz

Córrego do Ouro

Zona Rural de São Sebastião
do Maranhão.
Dirigente: Pb. Ivair Santana e Amélia

Santana

Zona Rural de São Sebastião
do Maranhão.
Dirigente: Dc. Altino Rego

Braunas 1

Zona Rural de São Sebastião
do Maranhão.
Dirigente: Pb. Lucio Coelho

Braunas 2

Zona Rural de São Sebastião
do Maranhão.
Dirigente: Pr. Durval Pereira

Braunas 3

Zona Rural de São Sebastião
do Maranhão.
Dirigente: Pb. José de Campo

Desejada

Zona Rural de São Sebastião
do Maranhão.
Dirigente: Pb. Lucio Coelho

São Tiago

Zona Rural de Jacori.
Dirigente: Dc. Juracy Machado e Ir. Conceição

Tabatinga

Zona Rural de Jacori.
Dirigente: Pb. Francisco Paulo Braz e Andreia

Jambreiro

Zona Rural de Frei Lago Negro
Dirigente: Pb. José Alvim

Tabatinga 1

Zona Rural de São José Jacuri
Dirigente: Pb. Francisco Paulo

Tabatinga 2

Zona Rural de São José Jacuri
Dirigente: Ev. José Ferreira

Santa Maria Suaçuí

Cidade de Santa Maria Suaçuí
Dirigente: Pr. Paulo Cesar

Baú

Zona Rural de José Raydam
Dirigente: Ir. Geraldo Rocha

Carlos Chagas

Centro da Cidade de Carlos Chagas
Dirigente: Pr. Wanildo Tavares

Monte Horebe

Bairro Colina Verde – Carlos Chagas
Dirigente: Pr. José Carlos

Estação da Luz

Cidade de Carlos Chagas
Dirigente: Ob. Domiro

Epaminondas

Cidade de Epaminondas Otoni
Dirigente: Pb. Ismar Pereira

Vila Velha

Rua Mário Faé (antiga Rua Carijós), 310, Sotéco – Vila Velha – ES
Dirigente: Pr. Silas Reis

Matriz

Rua Manoel Cassimiro, 725 – São José – Juazeiro do Norte
Dirigente: Pr. Aloísio Rodrigues

João Cabral

Rua Pio Norões, 357 – João Cabral – Juazeiro do Norte
Dirigente: Pr. Carlos Antonio

Vila Real

Rua Leonardo da Silva Fontes, 889 – Vila Real – Juazeiro do Norte
Dirigente: Miss. Gerônimo Galvão

Mata dos Lima

Rua Maria Quitéria, 676 – Mata dos Lima
Dirigente: Dc. Hélio Gomes

Nova Olinda

Rua Jeremias Pereira, 178 – Centro – Nova Olinda
Dirigente: Pb. Mauricio Quirino

Potengi

Rua 103, 57 – Centro – Potengi
Dirigente: Miss. Josenildo Frota

Araripe

Rua da Estrada, 57 – Sipauba – Araripe
Dirigente: Ev. Pedro Reis

Pajeú

Rua Central – Centro – Pajeú
Dirigente: Ev. Pedro Reis

Brandão

Zona Rural – Lavras da Mangabeira
Dirigente: Dc. Francisco Alves

Farias Brito

Rua do Cruzeiro, 393 – Alecrim
Dirigente: Pb. José Manassés

Cachoeira dos Gonçalves

Cachoeira – Zona Rural – Crato
Dirigente: Dc. Noé Braz

Altaneira

Rua José Pio de Oliveira, 436 – Centro – Altaneira
Dirigente: Pb. Antonio Angelo

Vila Industrial

Rua Tancredo Neves 108 B Vila Industrial – São Luiz do Maranhão
Dirigente: Dc. Josias Ramos

Andiroba

Zona Rural – São Luiz do Maranhão
Dirigente Auxiliar: Ivanilson Rodrigues

COHAB

Rua Avenida 17 32 Cohab Anil II – São Luiz do Maranhão
Dirigente Auxiliar: Francisco Marinho

Tutoia

Rua Central – Tutoia
Dirigente: Miss. Claudio

Trizidela da Maioba

Rua Projetada 2 S Conjunto Nova Aurora – São José do Ribamar
Dirigente: Pr. Gregório Junior

Cajazeiras

Rua Joaquim Abílio 10 Mutirão – Cajazeiras
Dirigente: Pr. Paulo Duarte

Jacaraú

Rua Alcindo Domingos de Costa, 107 – Centro
Dirigente: Pr. Antônio Farias

Formosa

Zona Rural – Sítio Formosa – Jacaraú
Dirigente: Pr. Antônio Farias

Serrolândia

Rua Travessa Serrolândia 285 – Manaiba – Serrolândia
Dirigente: Pr. Wedson Dantas

Granito

Rua Vereador Luiz Alexandre de Sousa 20 – Centro – Granito
Dirigente: Pr. Wedson Dantas

Serra da Baixa

Zona Rural – Serrolândia
Dirigente: Pr. Wedson Dantas

Serra da Esperança

Zona Rural – Serra da Esperança
Dirigente: Pr. Wedson Dantas